Log in


ISW Annual Day List of Kids RED group

24 May 2020 11:30 AM | Anonymous
Language Teachers Student first name Last name 0rder
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Avnee Ambade 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Swanand Inamdar 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Swara Inamdar 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Arush Jagan 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Dhruv Jagan 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Pranjali Kanitkar 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Ishaan kavdikar 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Saanvi Khare 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Shaarav Khare 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Shriya Marathe 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Saket Nikte 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Ananya Parab 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Anvaya Parab 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Anisha Parelkar 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Aryan Pawar 8
11.30 am Marathi  Sarita/Shilpa Vivan Phulke 8
12.00 am Hindi 1  Pooja & Yash Aryan Das 9
12.00 am Hindi 1  Pooja & Yash Jeet Khilnani 9
12.00 am Hindi 1  Pooja & Yash Advik Shekhar 9
12.00 am Hindi 1  Pooja & Yash Aarit Shrivastava 9
12.00 am Hindi 1  Pooja & Yash Praneh Singh 9
12.15 am Telugu  Babu/Madhavi Tanvi Bollu 10
12.15 am Telugu  Babu/Madhavi Tarun Bollu 10
12.15 am Telugu  Babu/Madhavi Yajas Devagupta 10
12.15 am Telugu  Babu/Madhavi Bhavya Kamakolanu 10
12.15 am Telugu  Babu/Madhavi Kirti Penmetsa 10
12.15 am Telugu  Babu/Madhavi Sahiti Penmetsa 10
12.15 am Telugu  Babu/Madhavi Pragnya Susarla 10
12.15 am Telugu  Babu/Madhavi Pranav Susarla 10
12.30 am Gujarati  Krishnaa/Kajal/Vaishalli Rayna Attale 11
12.30 am Gujarati  Krishnaa/Kajal/Vaishalli Taj Desai 11
12.30 am Gujarati  Krishnaa/Kajal/Vaishalli Jaineel Joshi 11
12.30 am Gujarati  Krishnaa/Kajal/Vaishalli Rakshan Patel 11
12.30 am Gujarati  Krishnaa/Kajal/Vaishalli Mahek Raval 11
12.30 am Gujarati  Krishnaa/Kajal/Vaishalli Samik Shah 11
12.30 am Gujarati  Krishnaa/Kajal/Vaishalli Rudra Vyas 11
12.45 am Hindi 4  Sonia Gera Aryan Berube 12
12.45 am Hindi 4  Sonia Gera Tanvi Gahlot 12
12.45 am Hindi 4  Sonia Gera Leisha Gupta 12
12.45 am Hindi 4  Sonia Gera Prachet Mahawar 12
12.45 am Hindi 4  Sonia Gera Diya Sadhu 12
12.45 am Hindi 4  Sonia Gera Priyanshu Sahu 12
12.45 am Hindi 4  Sonia Gera Abhiram Singh 12
1.00 pm Hindi 3  Reeta Tandon/Ruchi Chauhan Kunal Chauhan 13
1.00 pm Hindi 3  Reeta Tandon/Ruchi Chauhan Aashi Gupta 13
1.00 pm Hindi 3  Reeta Tandon/Ruchi Chauhan Arhan Shrivastava 13
1.00 pm Hindi 3  Reeta Tandon/Ruchi Chauhan Safalta Shukla 13
1.00 pm Hindi 3  Reeta Tandon/Ruchi Chauhan Jaya Singh 13
1.00 pm Hindi 3  Reeta Tandon/Ruchi Chauhan Adrika Singh 13


©2020 India Society of Worcester, Massachusetts - All Right Reserved. Contact Us      Privacy Policy

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software